VENDEE JUDO
 05 Décembre 2021 

CHAMPIONNAT DEPT INDIVIDUEL JUNIORS 1ERE DIVISION : CD85

Épreuves


-48
SALLE Diane (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
FABIANI Leia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-57
( + 20pts )
BELLET Arwen (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
BAZA Aya (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
BROCHARD Leonie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-63
ROBIN Samantha (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
SAURET Tanya (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
-70
TIJOU Jade (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 10pts )
BASSET Clemence (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
LEBRUN Elodie (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-78
GUILLET Laura (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
+78
( + 20pts )
THOUMAZEAU Audrey (85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
( + 10pts )
HAMON Lise (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
RAUX Mathilde (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
-55
( + 17pts )
MENARD Titouan (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
CHAIGNEAU Victor (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
GUERINEAU Maxime (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
-60
( + 21pts )
ROBERT Edouard (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PAWLACZYK Hugo (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 10pts )
BUDOR Ewan (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
CHARLOT Clement (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
5( + 10pts )
SALLE Raphael (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
SIPAHIMALANI Odin (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB FULGENTAIS
7
DELORME Clement (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
-66
( + 37pts )
KOZURA Liam (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
( + 20pts )
GRIT Kevin (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
BELLOUIN Arthur (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROBERT Jacques (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
THIELIN Louis (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5
TRICOIRE Matthieu (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
7
BERTOSSI Mathis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
7( + 10pts )
MONNIER Jasmin (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
DAVIET Paul (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
DELCOURT Nathan (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
TROUSSICOT Gabin (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-73
( + 20pts )
HAMONOU Adrien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 20pts )
KARAR Hasni (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
LEROY Owen (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
LIAIGRE Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DEMAREZ Leo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ESNAULT Allan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
7( + 10pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
7( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Mathis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
GIRAUDEAU Mathis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
NC
GUILLET Romain (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC
LENGRAND LAMBERT Ridwane (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
NC
MASSON Raphael (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC
MOINET Lukas (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
-81
( + 10pts )
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
WEBER Maxime (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
RENAUDINEAU Emilien (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
4
MORIN Enzo (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
-90
( + 10pts )
PAIN Mathieu (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 10pts )
LE BERRE Marc (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
NODET GARCIA MUNOZ Lucas (85, PDL )
JUDO-KENDO CB FONTENAISIEN
-100
GROSSIN Allan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
DAGORNE Pierre (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
ROBLIN Mathias (85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter